2024/04/18 15:11:04 現在 |
|
[1] | [2] | [3] | [4] | [5] | [6] | [7] | [8] | [9] | [10] |
[11-20] | [21-29] |
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
詳細 |
|
|
| 風速 |
| 学年 | 月日 |
| 競技場 | ラウンド | 組 | ||||||||||
41 | 女子 | 4x100mR | 48.89 | 吉田-市川-田口-長倉 | - | 10月18日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | 1 | |||||||||||
42 | 女子 | 400mH | 1:08.08 | 鈴木 萌 | 1 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | ||||||||||||
43 | 女子 | 400mH | 1:07.12 | 鈴木 萌 | 1 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 予選 | 2 | |||||||||||
44 | 女子 | 5000m | 20:28.50 | 橋本 彩香 | 2 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | 1 | |||||||||||
45 | 女子 | 400m | 1:01.71 | 長倉 陽 | 3 | 10月18日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 予選 | 2 | |||||||||||
46 | 女子 | 200m | 26.27 | -0.8 | 市川 椎菜 | 4 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 予選 | 10 | ||||||||||
47 | 女子 | 200m | 26.73 | -0.8 | 田口 恭子 | 3 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 予選 | 8 | ||||||||||
48 | 女子 | 200m | 27.24 | -0.6 | 長倉 陽 | 3 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 予選 | 6 | ||||||||||
49 | 女子 | 200m | 26.74 | -0.5 | 吉田 真樹 | 2 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 予選 | 2 | ||||||||||
50 | 女子 | 100m | 12.57 | +0.7 | 市川 椎菜 | 4 | 10月18日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | |||||||||||
51 | 女子 | 100m | 12.98 | -0.8 | 吉田 真樹 | 2 | 10月18日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 予選 | 4 | ||||||||||
52 | 女子 | 100m | 12.95 | -1.0 | 田口 恭子 | 3 | 10月18日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 予選 | 3 | ||||||||||
53 | 女子 | 100m | 12.52 | +0.7 | 市川 椎菜 | 4 | 10月18日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 予選 | 1 | ||||||||||
54 | 男子 | 三段跳 | 13m11 | +1.2 | 尾崎 敬介 | 3 | 10月18日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | 2 | ||||||||||
55 | 男子 | 三段跳 | 13m61 | +1.3 | 久留宮 康二郎 | 2 | 10月18日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | 2 | ||||||||||
56 | 男子 | 走高跳 | 1m97 | 松岡 亮汰 | 1 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | 2 | |||||||||||
57 | 男子 | 4x400mR | 3:20.26 | 梅津-浅野-伊藤竜-幸村 | - | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | 1 | |||||||||||
58 | 男子 | 4x100mR | 41.62 | 實-奥村-幸村-三浦 | - | 10月18日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | 1 | |||||||||||
59 | 男子 | 400mH | 0:59.22 | 伊藤 竜聖 | 2 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 | ||||||||||||
60 | 男子 | 400mH | 0:53.05 | 三浦 央頌 | 3 | 10月19日 | 名古屋地区選手権 | 瑞穂 | 決勝 |
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
[1] | [2] | [3] | [4] | [5] | [6] | [7] | [8] | [9] | [10] |
[11-20] | [21-29] |
[ TOPへ ]