As of 2024/07/01 12:52:06 |
|
[1-10] | [11-20] | [21-30] | [31-40] | [41-50] | [51-60] | ||||
[61] | [62] | [63] | [64] | [65] | [66] | [67] | [68] | [69] | [70] |
[71-80] | [81-90] | [91-100] | |||||||
[101-110] | [111-120] | [121-130] | [131-140] | [141-150] | [151-160] | [161-170] | [171-180] | [181-190] | [191-200] |
[201-300] | [301-349] |
<< Previous Page | Next Page >> |
Detail |
|
|
| 風 |
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
1241 | 女子200m | TR | 29"89 | -3.2 | 石川 麗美 | 1 | 米沢第二 | 県強化記録会 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2016.04.23 | ||||||||||||||||||
1242 | 女子200m | 30"18 | -1 | 橋 菜々子 | 1 | 高畠第一 | 国体県予選 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2012.07.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
1243 | 女子200m | TR | 31"24 | -1.9 | 高取 亜里紗 | 1 |
| 県強化記録会 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2007.04.21 | ||||||||||||||||||
1244 | 女子200m | 31"39 | -0.3 | 大河原 歩美 | 1 | 川西 | 国体県予選 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2012.07.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
1245 | 女子200m(混) | 決勝 | 26"70 | +3.6 | 阿部 瑠璃 | 3 | 東根第一 | 県高校 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2015.05.26 | ||||||||||||||||||
1246 | 女子200m(混) | 決勝 | 27"16 | +1.9 | 阿部 瑠璃 | 3 | 東根第一 | 東北高校 | とうほう・みんな・福島 | 2015.06.15 | ||||||||||||||||||
1247 | 女子200m(混) | 27"64 | +0.5 | 阿部 瑠璃 | 2 | 東根第一 | 県高校 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2014.05.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
1248 | 女子200m(混) | 決勝 | 28"63 | +0.4 | 梨 早紀 | 1 | 赤湯 | 県高校 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2016.05.29 | ||||||||||||||||||
1249 | 女子200m(混) | 決勝 | 28"69 | -0.9 | 石川 美咲 | 1 | 赤湯 | 県高校 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2017.05.28 | ||||||||||||||||||
1250 | 女子200m(混) | 28"89 | -0.4 | 梨 早紀 | 1 | 赤湯 | 県高校新人 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2016.09.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
1251 | 女子200m(混) | 決勝 | 29"14 | -0.4 | 梨 早紀 | 2 | 赤湯 | 県高校 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2017.05.28 | ||||||||||||||||||
1252 | 女子200m(混) | 決勝 | 29"16 | -0.9 | 横山 あみ | 1 | 長井南 | 県高校 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2017.05.28 | ||||||||||||||||||
1253 | 女子200m(混) | 決勝 | 29"44 | -0.6 | 佐藤 歩美 | 3 |
| 県高校 | 光ヶ丘・山形 | 2001.05.26 | ||||||||||||||||||
1254 | 女子200m(混) | 決勝 | 29"64 | +0.8 | 甘粕 久美子 | 1 | 米沢第一 | 県高校 | 光ヶ丘・山形 | 2001.05.26 | ||||||||||||||||||
1255 | 女子3000m | 10'05"12 | 鈴木 菜々 | 3 | 米沢第四 | 県高校 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2014.05.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1256 | 女子3000m | 決勝 | 10'10"43 | 鈴木 菜々 | 2 | 米沢第四 | 県強化記録会 | あかねヶ丘・山形 | 2013.04.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
1257 | 女子3000m | 10'11"73 | 鈴木 菜々 | 2 | 米沢第四 | 国体県予選 | NDソフトスタジアム・山形 | 2013.07.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1258 | 女子3000m | 決勝 | 10'12"44 | 小杉 奈美 | 3 | 長井南 | 県高校 | 光ヶ丘・山形 | 2001.05.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
1259 | 女子3000m | 10'16"56 | 島貫 誠子 | 3 | 小国 | 国体県予選 | 天童・山形 | 2004.08.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1260 | 女子3000m | 10'18"86 | 沼澤 美和 | 3 | 白鷹東 | 国体県予選 | 天童・山形 | 2003.07.11 |
<< Previous Page | Next Page >> |
[1-10] | [11-20] | [21-30] | [31-40] | [41-50] | [51-60] | ||||
[61] | [62] | [63] | [64] | [65] | [66] | [67] | [68] | [69] | [70] |
[71-80] | [81-90] | [91-100] | |||||||
[101-110] | [111-120] | [121-130] | [131-140] | [141-150] | [151-160] | [161-170] | [171-180] | [181-190] | [191-200] |
[201-300] | [301-349] |
[ Go to TOP ]