|
|
詳細 |
性 |
種目 |
記録 |
風速 |
選手/チーム |
所属 |
|
| 学年 |
|
| 区分 |
|
| 競技会名 |
競技会名 |
ラウンド |
組 |
大会順位 |
競技年月日 |
備考 |
14481 |
男女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.55* |
* |
黒田瀬理菜(6)⇒吉岡里桜(6)⇒鷲野彰斗(5)⇒中村悠斗(6) |
朝日陸上少 |
|
小学 |
第57回三泗選手権 |
四日市 |
タイムレース |
1 | 6 |
20221002 |
|
14482 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.57* |
* |
藪本陽和(2)⇒平塚遥樹(1)⇒井田漣史(1)⇒後藤公希(2) |
南郊中 |
|
中学 |
第2回津記録会 |
伊勢第二 |
タイムレース決勝 |
| 6 |
20221009 |
|
14483 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.57* |
* |
M口まの(3)⇒平野彩心(2)⇒濱口冴羅(3)⇒磯和丹瑚(2) |
志摩中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 7 |
20220424 |
|
14484 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.59* |
* |
三浦奏(2)⇒中浦瑚遥(1)⇒中村眞(1)⇒木村心愛(2) |
玉城中 |
低学年 |
中学 |
第75回三重県中学 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 | 8 |
20221015 |
|
14485 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.62* |
* |
西嶋夢登(6)⇒鈴木悠介(6)⇒内山哲多(6)⇒堀篤生(6) |
南勢陸上ク |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 4 |
20220424 |
|
14486 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.62* |
* |
岩ア真菜加(5)⇒山辺紗弓(6)⇒中村知聖(5)⇒山脇吉乃(6) |
南勢陸上ク |
|
小学 |
第30回三重県小学生選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 2 |
20220911 |
|
14487 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.63* |
* |
西口英汰(5)⇒尾登世琉(5)⇒門脇葵(5)⇒奥中結希斗(5) |
ゆめが丘RC |
|
小学 |
第2回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
タイムレース |
1 | 2 |
20220724 |
|
14488 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.63* |
* |
葛山実結(6)⇒鈴木もも(6)⇒藤田栞緒梨(6)⇒伊藤まひろ(6) |
北勢RC |
|
小学 |
第30回三重県小学生選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 3 |
20220911 |
|
14489 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.63* |
* |
前山結愛(2)⇒瀬古唯七(1)⇒山田ひかる(1)⇒戸本花奈(2) |
白鳥中 |
低学年 |
中学 |
第3回鈴鹿市記録会 |
AGF鈴鹿 |
決勝 |
1 | 5 |
20220515 |
|
14490 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.64* |
* |
篠木友晴(6)⇒永野瑛大(6)⇒生川敬翔(6)⇒宮崎大成(6) |
イムラAA |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 | 3 |
20220424 |
|
14491 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.65* |
* |
澤木彰馬(5)⇒松永悠杜(6)⇒小林正義(6)⇒白鳥蒼太(5) |
ASSA-TC |
|
小学 |
第30回三重県小学生選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 7 |
20220911 |
|
14492 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.66* |
* |
藤川紗矢(2)⇒松尾萌花(2)⇒出口莉帆(2)⇒小辻凛(2) |
玉城中 |
|
中学 |
第1回津記録会 |
伊勢第二 |
タイムレース決勝 |
| 5 |
20220522 |
|
14493 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.68* |
* |
南温香(6)⇒山本悠葵(6)⇒奥田名葵(6)⇒山本夏妃(6) |
宮川Jr陸上 |
|
小学 |
第71回伊勢度会選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 3 |
20220812 |
|
14494 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.69* |
* |
山林陽翔(5)⇒西岡斗輝(5)⇒円座暖(5)⇒東陸王(5) |
宮川Jr陸上 |
|
小学 |
第23回南勢地区リレーカーニバル |
伊勢第二 |
予選 |
1 | 1 |
20220515 |
|
14495 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.69* |
* |
服部夏恵(1)⇒萩原美心(2)⇒前川恵里奈(3)⇒中井花(1) |
殿町中 |
|
中学 |
第3回南勢記録会 |
伊勢 |
タイムレース |
1 | 8 |
20221103 |
|
14496 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.70* |
* |
菅田進ノ介(5)⇒鈴木瑛大(6)⇒釜谷晄來(5)⇒野凌我(6) |
津陸上ク |
|
小学 |
第2回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
タイムレース |
2 | 1 |
20220724 |
|
14497 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.71* |
* |
中西悠莉(1)⇒南愛良(2)⇒林夢(1)⇒南朱雀羽(1) |
磯部中 |
|
中学 |
第3回南勢記録会 |
伊勢 |
タイムレース |
3 | 7 |
20221103 |
|
14498 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.74* |
* |
中川莉久(5)⇒中上琥斗(5)⇒橋本夏輝(5)⇒中山開遥(5) |
Peace-AC |
|
小学 |
第23回南勢地区リレーカーニバル |
伊勢第二 |
予選 |
1 | 2 |
20220515 |
|
14499 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.76* |
* |
晒木諒音(6)⇒前川遼太郎(6)⇒前田尚希(6)⇒若松虎夏(6) |
松阪走塾 |
|
小学 |
第13回エコパトラックゲームズ |
小笠山 |
タイムレース決勝 |
1 | 4 |
20221103 |
|
14500 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.00.77* |
* |
亀田有沙(5)⇒木地美々香(6)⇒林千愛(6)⇒中村青空(6) |
多気RC |
|
小学 |
第30回三重県小学生選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 5 |
20220911 |
|