|
|
詳細 |
性 |
種目 |
記録 |
風速 |
選手/チーム |
所属 |
|
| 学年 |
|
| 区分 |
|
| 競技会名 |
競技会名 |
ラウンド |
組 |
大会順位 |
競技年月日 |
備考 |
14621 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.04.63* |
* |
村主陽凪(5)⇒長尾和奏(5)⇒伊藤佳音子(5)⇒横山心愛(5) |
イムラAA |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 | 6 |
20220424 |
|
14622 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.04.63* |
* |
飯島杏樹(5)⇒井上菜々子(5)⇒若畑莉愛(5)⇒町野心歌(5) |
JAC亀山 |
|
小学 |
第1回名張陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
決勝 |
1 | 7 |
20220619 |
|
14623 |
男女 |
4×100mR |
1.04.64* |
* |
大南恵彩(5)⇒角田愛莉(5)⇒落合宗樹(5)⇒小ア湊介(5) |
菰野SC |
|
小学 |
第57回三泗選手権 |
四日市 |
タイムレース |
2 | 4 |
20221002 |
|
14624 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.04.77* |
* |
早川真由(6)⇒濱沖茅那(5)⇒栗須光優(5)⇒服部杏美(5) |
川越陸上少 |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
3 | 5 |
20220424 |
|
14625 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.04.81* |
* |
森原翠彩(4)⇒松山弓希(4)⇒濱松いちか(4)⇒堀内瑠菜(5) |
名張Jr |
|
小学 |
第2回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
決勝 |
1 | 5 |
20220724 |
|
14626 |
男女 |
4×100mR |
1.04.90* |
* |
高松流唯(6)⇒西川朋樹(5)⇒樫谷采芽(5)⇒岩永柚奈(5) |
名張Jr |
|
小学 |
第2回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
決勝 |
1 | 8 |
20220724 |
|
14627 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.04.91* |
* |
若林里名(5)⇒東山紗菜(5)⇒吉田はぐみ(5)⇒松本桜璃(5) |
一志Beast |
|
小学 |
第2回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
決勝 |
1 | 6 |
20220724 |
|
14628 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.05.00* |
* |
佐藤長城(6)⇒小栗大河(6)⇒木村颯雅(5)⇒只木幸隆(5) |
北勢RC |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 7 |
20220424 |
|
14629 |
男女 |
4×100mR |
1.05.01* |
* |
植松雄大(6)⇒塚原蓮(6)⇒蔦岡彩(5)⇒山口千晴(6) |
楠陸上Jr |
|
小学 |
第57回三泗選手権 |
四日市 |
タイムレース |
2 | 5 |
20221002 |
|
14630 |
男女 |
4×100mR |
1.05.02* |
* |
北野優芽(6)⇒前川由吏(5)⇒小川比奈多(5)⇒小川楓斗(5) |
橋南スポーツ |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 | 5 |
20220424 |
|
14631 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.05.08* |
* |
小山結羽(5)⇒積木愛(5)⇒谷口優子(5)⇒堀江那奈(5) |
大台陸上ク |
|
小学 |
第17回松阪選手権 |
伊勢第二 |
予選 |
2 | 6 |
20220731 |
|
14632 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.05.12* |
* |
堀出絢未(3)⇒加藤梓希(2)⇒泉瑚華(2)⇒加藤志和乃(3) |
多度中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
6 | 7 |
20220424 |
|
14633 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.05.18* |
* |
谷口せり(5)⇒舘希沙良(6)⇒田中彩(6)⇒坪内莉珠(6) |
石薬師RC |
|
小学 |
第30回三重県小学生選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 | 7 |
20220911 |
|
14634 |
男女 |
4×100mR |
1.05.24* |
* |
植松郁翔(6)⇒若畑莉愛(5)⇒井上菜々子(5)⇒田上星空(5) |
JAC亀山 |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 5 |
20220424 |
|
14635 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.05.29* |
* |
中川智貴(3)⇒壷田蓮(3)⇒大谷禾弦(3)⇒廣瀬有人(3) |
名張Jr |
|
中学 |
第1回名張陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
予選 |
1 | 5 |
20220619 |
|
14636 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.05.30* |
* |
木海波(6)⇒田中翔大(6)⇒樋口蒼志(6)⇒森川龍征(5) |
明和陸上少 |
|
小学 |
第17回松阪選手権 |
伊勢第二 |
予選 |
2 | 5 |
20220731 |
|
14637 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.05.36* |
* |
坂口蒼真(5)⇒佐藤星空(5)⇒伊藤秀大(5)⇒森田蒼唯(5) |
一志Beast |
|
小学 |
第2回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
タイムレース |
2 | 2 |
20220724 |
|
14638 |
男女 |
4×100mR |
1.05.38* |
* |
石井日葵(6)⇒森下姫凪(6)⇒杣井優奈(6)⇒荻田雄瑠(5) |
PBASE |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 4 |
20220424 |
|
14639 |
女 |
4×100mR |
1.05.38* |
* |
小倉桃果(6)⇒山口紗季(5)⇒上田舞花(6)⇒上田百華(6) |
桜浜陸上ク |
|
小学 |
第23回南勢地区リレーカーニバル |
伊勢第二 |
予選 |
2 | 5 |
20220515 |
|
14640 |
男女 |
4×100mR |
1.05.59* |
* |
弓矢真央(5)⇒水谷慎(6)⇒高木空羽(5)⇒本田優心(6) |
北勢RC |
|
小学 |
第38回三重県小学生 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 6 |
20220703 |
|