|
|
詳細 |
性 |
種目 |
記録 |
風速 |
選手/チーム |
所属 |
|
| 学年 |
|
| 区分 |
|
| 競技会名 |
競技会名 |
ラウンド |
組 |
大会順位 |
競技年月日 |
備考 |
15101 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.35.68* |
* |
久世愛子(3)⇒中垣内万尋(3)⇒山口杏璃(2)⇒杉本充優(3) |
三重大附属中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
決勝 |
1 | 3 |
20220424 |
|
15102 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.37.09* |
* |
舘絢香(2)⇒吉田双葉(3)⇒池田睦妃(3)⇒井山乃の佳(2) |
一志中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
決勝 |
1 | 4 |
20220424 |
|
15103 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.38.28* |
* |
竹内紗樂(3)⇒山本萌香(3)⇒中上くらら(3)⇒荒木花梨(3) |
厚生中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 3 |
20220424 |
|
15104 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.38.79* |
* |
中垣内万尋(3)⇒山口杏璃(2)⇒久世愛子(3)⇒杉本充優(3) |
三重大附属中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 4 |
20220424 |
|
15105 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.40.54* |
* |
奥野りな(3)⇒西島瑠衣(2)⇒武田絵那(3)⇒西岡真菜夏(3) |
五十鈴中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
決勝 |
1 | 6 |
20220424 |
|
15106 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.41.00* |
* |
山路莉世(3)⇒八田空羽(3)⇒竹内來夢(3)⇒村木円珂(3) |
玉城中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 5 |
20220424 |
|
15107 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.43.92* |
* |
仲野優星(2)⇒松林歩乃花(2)⇒河野色葉(2)⇒三杉一桜(3) |
神戸中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 3 |
20220424 |
|
15108 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.45.45* |
* |
瀬戸美優(3)⇒奥田唯花(2)⇒永見綾音(3)⇒吉岡茅咲(3) |
一志中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 4 |
20220424 |
|
15109 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.49.47* |
* |
鈴木希空(3)⇒福田萌乃(3)⇒中村明空(2)⇒野田知花(2) |
小俣中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 5 |
20220424 |
|
15110 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.51.95* |
* |
川北くる美(2)⇒稲垣璃里子(2)⇒笠井亜希子(3)⇒佐々木櫻人(2) |
高田中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 6 |
20220424 |
|
15111 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.52.84* |
* |
仲野百香(2)⇒平尾こころ(2)⇒滝澤陽香(2)⇒新川紅(3) |
亀山中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 6 |
20220424 |
|
15112 |
女 |
100+200+300+400mR |
2.57.42* |
* |
村山梨奈(3)⇒堀田望来(3)⇒山田梨未(3)⇒佐藤七芭(3) |
鈴峰中 |
|
中学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 7 |
20220424 |
|
15113 |
男 |
2×50mR |
11.53* |
* |
山本卓磨(2)⇒大橋健人(3) |
白子中 |
|
中学 |
第53回U16三重大会 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
3 | 1 |
20220903 |
|
15114 |
男 |
2×50mR |
11.60* |
* |
竹下諒(3)⇒植松大翔(3) |
桔梗が丘中 |
|
中学 |
第53回U16三重大会 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 | 1 |
20220903 |
|
15115 |
男 |
2×50mR |
11.62* |
* |
尾崎太星(3)⇒木田充海(3) |
五十鈴中 |
|
中学 |
第53回U16三重大会 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
8 | 1 |
20220903 |
|
15116 |
男 |
2×50mR |
11.63* |
* |
清原然(3)⇒水谷康志(3) |
陵成中 |
|
中学 |
第53回U16三重大会 |
伊勢 |
決勝 |
2 | 2 |
20220904 |
|
15117 |
男 |
2×50mR |
11.72* |
* |
有澤勇羽(3)⇒落合携真(3) |
三滝中 |
|
中学 |
第53回U16三重大会 |
伊勢 |
決勝 |
1 | 1 |
20220904 |
|
15118 |
男 |
2×50mR |
11.73* |
* |
岡田悠弥(3)⇒清水羽琉(3) |
一身田中 |
|
中学 |
第53回U16三重大会 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
8 | 2 |
20220903 |
|
15119 |
男 |
2×50mR |
11.87* |
* |
木下創介(3)⇒猿木渉(3) |
大台中 |
|
中学 |
第53回U16三重大会 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 1 |
20220903 |
|
15120 |
男 |
2×50mR |
11.91* |
* |
諸岡翔(3)⇒木村紀彦(3) |
八風中 |
|
中学 |
第53回U16三重大会 |
伊勢 |
決勝 |
1 | 2 |
20220904 |
|