|
|
詳細 |
性別 |
種目 |
記録 |
風速 |
選手/チーム |
所属 |
学年 |
区分 |
競技会名 |
競技場名 |
ラウンド |
組 |
レーン |
大会順位 |
競技年月日 |
備考 |
22561 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 48.51.* |
* |
岩城絢奈(1)⇒北野心葉(2)⇒東山和佳(2)⇒島村もな(2)⇒桝屋美渚(3) |
文岡中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
21 |
20231119 |
|
22562 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 48.52.* |
* |
水野葉月(1)⇒渡邉優菜(1)⇒駒田杏奈(2)⇒松岡優芽(2)⇒伊藤りのは(2) |
正和中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
22 |
20231119 |
|
22563 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 48.59.* |
* |
石井夢梨(3)⇒葛西結良(1)⇒伊藤百花(1)⇒石井瑠花(1)⇒安藤美音(2) |
亀山中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
23 |
20231119 |
|
22564 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 49.00.* |
* |
東千桜(3)⇒林ア絆(2)⇒舟田萌那(2)⇒黒木鈴菜(2)⇒福井蓮(2) |
千代崎中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
24 |
20231119 |
|
22565 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 49.13.* |
* |
中川星空(2)⇒竹本桜子(3)⇒濱口綾乃(1)⇒中村晴暖(3)⇒大山葵香(2) |
鳥羽東中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
25 |
20231119 |
|
22566 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 49.32.* |
* |
神谷千恵(2)⇒金森菜里(1)⇒M口愛奈(1)⇒久住まい(2)⇒久住めい(3) |
伊勢港中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
26 |
20231119 |
|
22567 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 49.37.* |
* |
酒井胡音(2)⇒宇佐美友理(2)⇒竹元萌梨(1)⇒伊藤璃音(2)⇒岡部沙優(2) |
光風中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
27 |
20231119 |
|
22568 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 49.47.* |
* |
鎌倉希(3)⇒木地美々香(1)⇒小島逢美琉(2)⇒山口優奈(3)⇒青木柚乃(2) |
多気中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
28 |
20231119 |
|
22569 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 49.55.* |
* |
内原悠花(2)⇒川又彩生(2)⇒釜谷紗來(2)⇒市川葵唯(2)⇒池田愛理(3) |
南が丘中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
29 |
20231119 |
|
22570 |
女 |
中学駅伝 | 49.56.* |
* |
伊藤杏(2)⇒伊藤柚(1)⇒森あんず(3)⇒小木曽珠亜(2)⇒森川寛菜(2) |
藤原中 |
|
中学 |
第39回三重県中学校駅伝 |
四日市トリムコース |
|
|
|
30 |
20231119 |
|
22571 |
男 |
100km | 8.50.01.* |
* |
稲生 博昭 |
三重陸協 |
|
一般 |
第38回サロマ湖100kmウルトラマラソン |
サロマ湖ウルトラ(100q) |
|
|
|
|
20230625 |
|
22572 |
男 |
100km | 8.52.42.* |
* |
鈴木 親広 |
team F.O.R |
|
一般 |
第11回柴又100K〜東京⇔埼玉⇔茨城の道〜 |
柴又(100q) |
|
|
|
22 |
20230521 |
|
22573 |
男 |
100km | 9.20.34.* |
* |
古市 祐也 |
三重陸協 |
|
一般 |
第38回サロマ湖100kmウルトラマラソン |
サロマ湖ウルトラ(100q) |
|
|
|
|
20230625 |
|
22574 |
女 |
1マイル(1609.344m;トラック) | 5.00.27* |
* |
松本 未空 |
鈴鹿高 |
3 |
高校 |
第86回東京選手権・東京ライジングスター陸上競技 Tokyo Spring Challenge2023 |
国立 |
決勝 |
|
3 |
4 |
20230422 |
|
22575 |
男 |
60mH(106.7cm_9.14m) | 7.78* |
(室内)* |
藤井 亮汰 |
県スポーツ協会 |
|
一般 |
第106回日本選手権(室内競技) |
大阪城ホール |
決勝 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
20230204 |
|
22576 |
男 |
60mJH(99.1cm_9.14m) | 7.98* |
(室内)* |
打田 快生 |
皇学館高 |
3+ |
高校 |
2023日本室内大阪大会 |
大阪城ホール |
予選 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
20230204 |
|
22577 |
男 |
60mJH(99.1cm_9.14m) | 7.99* |
(室内)* |
中川 陽司 |
近大高専 |
3+ |
高校 |
2023日本室内大阪大会 |
大阪城ホール |
B決勝 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
20230204 |
|
22578 |
男 |
60mJH(99.1cm_9.14m) | 8.05* |
(室内)* |
長田 怜士 |
近大高専 |
3+ |
高校 |
2023日本室内大阪大会 |
大阪城ホール |
予選 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
20230204 |
|
22579 |
男 |
60mJH(99.1cm_9.14m) | 8.11* |
(室内)* |
河北 柊真 |
皇学館高 |
3+ |
高校 |
2023日本室内大阪大会 |
大阪城ホール |
予選 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
20230204 |
|
22580 |
女 |
60mMH(76.2cm_8.0m) | 9.32* |
(室内)* |
舘 絢香 |
一志中 |
2+ |
中学 |
2023日本室内大阪大会 |
大阪城ホール |
予選 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
20230204 |
|