|
|
詳細 |
性別 |
種目 |
記録 |
風速 |
選手/チーム |
所属 |
学年 |
区分 |
競技会名 |
競技場名 |
ラウンド |
組 |
レーン |
大会順位 |
競技年月日 |
備考 |
121 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.34* |
* |
辻井徠斗(1)⇒杉原輝(1)⇒米川浩叶(1)⇒坂本佑生(2) |
伊勢学園高 |
|
高校 |
第62回県高校新人 |
四日市 |
予選 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
20230923 |
|
122 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.38* |
* |
押田友厚(M30)⇒永井伸哉(M30)⇒西山竜二(M30)⇒池山佑斗(M30) |
シンフォニア |
|
一般 |
第24回三重県スポレクマスターズ |
伊勢 |
決勝 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
20230820 |
|
123 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.51* |
* |
福本惟月(3)⇒泉裕人(3)⇒伊藤飛介(3)⇒北尾琥太郎(1) |
五十鈴中 |
|
中学 |
第50回全日本中学 |
愛媛県総合運動公園 |
予選 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
20230823 |
|
124 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.56* |
* |
南牟礼健心(2)⇒中村晃太郎(3)⇒瀬尾洋介(3)⇒田中義人(1) |
津高 |
|
高校 |
第2回南勢地区記録会 |
伊勢 |
決勝 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
20230513 |
|
125 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.57* |
* |
萩原幸星(3)⇒杉原輝(1)⇒山中幸弥(2)⇒村井陽斗(3) |
伊勢学園高 |
|
高校 |
第1回南勢地区記録会 |
伊勢第二 |
タイムレース |
3 |
1 |
2 |
20230429 |
|
126 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.59* |
* |
渡邉友羽多(1)⇒小林大輝(2)⇒小林奏介(1)⇒山本佳知(2) |
鈴鹿高 |
|
高校 |
第58回三泗選手権 |
四日市 |
予選 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
20230805 |
|
127 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.61* |
* |
中森大智(2)⇒夏秋優心(2)⇒上原龍聖(2)⇒松井大樹(2) |
伊賀白鳳高 |
|
高校 |
第1回南勢地区記録会 |
伊勢第二 |
タイムレース |
3 |
7 |
4 |
20230429 |
|
128 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.61* |
* |
中山真也⇒中西佑輔⇒加藤健太郎⇒保坂翔也 |
ULTIMATE |
|
一般 |
第86回県選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
20230709 |
|
129 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.64* |
* |
渡邉友羽多(1)⇒湯浅遥斗(1)⇒山本佳知(2)⇒木村紀彦(1) |
鈴鹿高 |
|
高校 |
第86回県選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
20230709 |
|
130 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.64* |
* |
佐々木澪(1)⇒川端藍斗(2)⇒井土井真(1)⇒東風吹(2) |
尾鷲高 |
|
高校 |
第4回三泗地区記録会 |
四日市 |
タイムレース |
1 |
7 |
2 |
20230909 |
|
131 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.68* |
* |
西井大耀(1)⇒清原然(1)⇒上山士童(1)⇒中里理琥(1) |
三重高 |
|
高校 |
第72回伊勢度会選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
20230811 |
|
132 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.69* |
* |
上原龍聖(2)⇒松井大樹(2)⇒中森大智(2)⇒町浦優衣(1) |
伊賀白鳳高 |
|
高校 |
第62回県高校新人 |
四日市 |
予選 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
20230923 |
|
133 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.69* |
* |
村上琉星(2+)⇒古賀咲太朗(2+)⇒仙名菖吾(2+)⇒山本卓磨(2+) |
白子中 |
|
中学 |
第4回北和記録会 |
橿原公苑 |
記録会 |
|
|
1 |
20230331 |
|
134 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.70* |
* |
服部優太(2)⇒松永悠叶(2)⇒雲賀南太(2)⇒小川拓海(2) |
四日市南高 |
|
高校 |
第58回三泗選手権 |
四日市 |
決勝 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
20230805 |
|
135 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.75* |
* |
出口優成(3)⇒中山成輝(2)⇒大石莉久(2)⇒北村亮太(3) |
伊勢工高 |
|
高校 |
第1回南勢地区記録会 |
伊勢第二 |
タイムレース |
2 |
6 |
3 |
20230429 |
|
136 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.75* |
* |
前川拳太郎⇒吉田悠介⇒笠木琉聖⇒吉田明太 |
ASSA-TC |
|
一般 |
第55回鈴鹿市選手権 |
AGF鈴鹿 |
決勝 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
20230916 |
|
137 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.78* |
* |
尾崎太星(1)⇒猿木渉(1)⇒宮本恭佑(1)⇒仲野颯真(1) |
宇治山田商高 |
|
高校 |
第72回伊勢度会選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
20230811 |
|
138 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.81* |
* |
丹羽祥也⇒藏辻賢⇒武野有良⇒山口凱生 |
くらっぽRC |
|
一般 |
第3回南勢記録会 |
伊勢 |
タイムレース |
1 |
6 |
5 |
20231021 |
|
139 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.82* |
* |
渡邊恭祐(2)⇒塚原達也(3)⇒石田航士(2)⇒山川雄大(3) |
神戸高 |
|
高校 |
第53回県高校春季大会 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
20230506 |
|
140 |
男 |
4×100mR | 0.44.83* |
* |
久保晴琉(3)⇒中立瑛太(2)⇒北村亮太(3)⇒下村修司(3) |
伊勢工高 |
|
高校 |
第86回県選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
20230709 |
|