2024/07/01 13:35:37 現在 |
|
[1-100] | [101-200] | [201-300] | [301-400] | [401-500] | [501-600] | [601-610] | [611-620] | [621-630] | [631-640] | [641-650] | [651-660] |
[661] | [662] | [663] | [664] | [665] | [666] | [667] | [668] | [669] | [670] | ||
[671-680] | [681-690] | [691-700] | |||||||||
[701-710] | [711-720] | [721-730] | [731-740] | [741-750] | [751-760] | [761-770] | [771-780] | [781-790] | [791-800] | ||
[801-900] | [901-1000] | ||||||||||
[1001-1100] | [1101-1200] | [1201-1300] | [1301-1400] | [1401-1429] |
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
詳細 |
| 種目 | 記録 | 風速 | 選手/チーム | 所属 | 学年 |
| 競技会名 | 競技場名 | ラウンド | 競技日 | 備考 | ||||
13321 | 女 | 2000m | 6.42.23 |
| 藤井 紗希 | 三滝中 | 2 | 中学 | 第66回三泗地区新人大会 | 四日市 | 決勝 | 10/19 |
| ||||
13322 | 男 | 2000m | 6.44.29 |
| 石井 裕貴 | 平田野中 | 1 | 中学 | 第24回鈴鹿カーニバル | 石垣池 | タイムレース | 11/2 |
| ||||
13323 | 男 | 2000m | 6.46.10 |
| 栗本 涼司 | 亀山中部中 | 1 | 中学 | 第24回鈴鹿カーニバル | 石垣池 | タイムレース | 11/2 |
| ||||
13324 | 女 | 2000m | 6.46.25 |
| 中西 七海 | 美杉中 | 3 | 中学 | 第8回松阪陸上競技選手権大会 | 三重県営 | タイムレース | 7/31 |
| ||||
13325 | 男 | 2000m | 6.46.54 |
| 上田 純鳳 | 白鳥中 | 2 | 中学 | 第24回鈴鹿カーニバル | 石垣池 | タイムレース | 11/2 |
| ||||
13326 | 女 | 2000m | 6.48.16 |
| 中林 芽以 | 東観中 | 3 | 中学 | 第66回三重県中学 | 三重県営 | タイムレース | 10/13 |
| ||||
13327 | 男 | 2000m | 6.48.33 |
| 橋本 琉冬 | 亀山中部中 | 2 | 中学 | 第24回鈴鹿カーニバル | 石垣池 | タイムレース | 11/2 |
| ||||
13328 | 女 | 2000m | 6.48.34 |
| 平松 愛梨 | 南が丘中 | 2 | 中学 | 第8回松阪陸上競技選手権大会 | 三重県営 | タイムレース | 7/31 |
| ||||
13329 | 女 | 2000m | 6.48.46 |
| 世古 朱音 | 大木中 | 2 | 中学 | 第66回三重県中学 | 三重県営 | タイムレース | 10/13 |
| ||||
13330 | 女 | 2000m | 6.49.03 |
| 辻 有咲 | 伊勢宮川中 | 2 | 中学 | 第66回三重県中学伊勢度会予選 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 9/28 |
| ||||
13331 | 女 | 2000m | 6.51.35 |
| 寺田 美希 | 四日市南中 | 3 | 中学 | 第66回三重県中学 | 三重県営 | タイムレース | 10/13 |
| ||||
13332 | 女 | 2000m | 6.51.67 |
| 田中 優帆 | 朝日中 | 2 | 中学 | 第66回三泗地区新人大会 | 四日市 | 決勝 | 10/19 |
| ||||
13333 | 男 | 2000m | 6.52.03 |
| 野田 理温 | 三雲中 | 1 | 中学 | 第24回鈴鹿カーニバル | 石垣池 | タイムレース | 11/2 |
| ||||
13334 | 女 | 2000m | 6.52.51 |
| 玉木 さら | 伊勢港中 | 1 | 中学 | 第66回三重県中学伊勢度会予選 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 9/28 |
| ||||
13335 | 男 | 2000m | 6.53.61 |
| 山川 智也 | 平田野中 | 2 | 中学 | 第24回鈴鹿カーニバル | 石垣池 | タイムレース | 11/2 |
| ||||
13336 | 男 | 2000m | 6.54.34 |
| 岡島 諒 | 柘植中 | 2 | 中学 | 第24回鈴鹿カーニバル | 石垣池 | タイムレース | 11/2 |
| ||||
13337 | 女 | 2000m | 6.54.68 |
| 市川 緋那 | 三重大附属中 | 3 | 中学 | 第2回津記録会 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 9/29 |
| ||||
13338 | 女 | 2000m | 6.54.77 |
| 野ア 桜子 | 菰野中 | 1 | 中学 | 第66回三泗地区新人大会 | 四日市 | 決勝 | 10/19 |
| ||||
13339 | 男 | 2000m | 6.54.93 |
| 鈴木 大和 | 鼓ヶ浦中 | 1 | 中学 | 第24回鈴鹿カーニバル | 石垣池 | タイムレース | 11/2 |
| ||||
13340 | 女 | 2000m | 6.54.98 |
| 末崎 麗菜 | 陵成中 | 2 | 中学 | 第66回三重県中学 | 三重県営 | タイムレース | 10/13 |
|
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
[1-100] | [101-200] | [201-300] | [301-400] | [401-500] | [501-600] | [601-610] | [611-620] | [621-630] | [631-640] | [641-650] | [651-660] |
[661] | [662] | [663] | [664] | [665] | [666] | [667] | [668] | [669] | [670] | ||
[671-680] | [681-690] | [691-700] | |||||||||
[701-710] | [711-720] | [721-730] | [731-740] | [741-750] | [751-760] | [761-770] | [771-780] | [781-790] | [791-800] | ||
[801-900] | [901-1000] | ||||||||||
[1001-1100] | [1101-1200] | [1201-1300] | [1301-1400] | [1401-1429] |
[ TOPへ ]