2024/07/01 12:54:12 現在 |
|
[1-100] | [101-200] | [201-300] | [301-400] | [401-500] | [501-600] | [601-700] | [701-800] | [801-900] | [901-1000] |
[1001-1010] | [1011-1020] | [1021-1030] | [1031-1040] | [1041-1050] | [1051-1060] | ||||
[1061] | [1062] | [1063] | [1064] | [1065] | [1066] | [1067] | [1068] | [1069] | [1070] |
[1071-1080] | [1081-1090] | [1091-1100] | |||||||
[1101-1110] | [1111-1120] | [1121-1130] | [1131-1140] | [1141-1150] | [1151-1160] | [1161-1170] | [1171-1180] | [1181-1190] | [1191-1200] |
[1201-1300] | [1301-1400] | [1401-1429] |
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
詳細 |
| 種目 | 記録 | 風速 | 選手/チーム | 所属 | 学年 |
| 競技会名 | 競技場名 | ラウンド | 競技日 | 備考 | ||||
21361 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.06 | 1.1 | 南部 駿平 | 鼓ヶ浦中 | 3 | 中学 | 第66回三重県中学 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 10/12 |
| ||||
21362 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.06 | 1.4 | 植村五輪人 | 五十鈴中 | 3 | 中学 | 第66回三重県中学 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 10/12 |
| ||||
21363 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.05 | 1.7 | 中村 仁 | 南伊勢高 | 2 | 高校 | 第3回南勢地区陸上競技記録会 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 6/16 |
| ||||
21364 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.05 | 1.4 | 山本 耕平 | 高田高 | 2 | 高校 | 第52回三重県高等学校新人陸上競技大会 | 四日市 | 決勝 | 9/21 |
| ||||
21365 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.05 | 1.2 | 吉川 翔貴 | 平田野中 | 3 | 中学 | 第24回鈴鹿カーニバル | 石垣池 | 決勝 | 11/2 |
| ||||
21366 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.04 | 0.4 | 中西 学 | 皇大RC |
| 一般 | 第45回鈴鹿市陸上競技選手権大会 | 石垣池 | 決勝 | 8/3 |
| ||||
21367 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.04 | 0.2 | 堀本 大暉 | 相可高 | 2 | 高校 | 第52回三重県高等学校新人陸上競技大会 | 四日市 | 決勝 | 9/21 |
| ||||
21368 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.03 | 2.0 | 小林 鷹斗 | 稲生高 | 3 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区記録会 | 東員町 |
| 5/3 |
| ||||
21369 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.02 | 1.0 | 森川 大輝 | 稲生高 | 3 | 高校 | 第1回三泗地区記録会 | 四日市 | 決勝 | 4/27 |
| ||||
21370 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.02 | 1.6 | 湯田 功稀 | ULTIMATE |
| 一般 | 第3回鈴鹿市記録会 | 石垣池 | 決勝 | 6/8 |
| ||||
21371 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.02 | 1.8 | 鈴木 智仁 | 宇治山田高 | 3 | 高校 | 第3回南勢地区陸上競技記録会 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 6/16 |
| ||||
21372 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.01 | 1.1 | 西岡 俊輔 | 伊勢学園高 | 3 | 高校 | 第62回伊勢度会陸上競技選手権大会 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 8/6 |
| ||||
21373 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.01 | 0.0 | 湊 京吾 | 尾鷲高 | 1 | 高校 | 第52回三重県高等学校新人陸上競技大会 | 四日市 | 決勝 | 9/21 |
| ||||
21374 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.01 | -0.3 | 杉本 陸 | 上野高 | 2 | 高校 | 第52回三重県高等学校新人陸上競技大会 | 四日市 | 決勝 | 9/21 |
| ||||
21375 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.00 | 0.2 | 高山 拓己 | 松阪工高 | 3 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 | OCT | 6/1 |
| ||||
21376 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.00 | 0.8 | 伊藤 章人 | 鈴鹿医療大 | 1 | 一般 | 第3回南勢地区陸上競技記録会 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 6/16 |
| ||||
21377 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.00 | 0.4 | 東 啓介 | 尾鷲高 | 2 | 高校 | 第4回南勢地区陸上競技記録会 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 10/19 |
| ||||
21378 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 6.00 | 0.7 | 平松 樹 | 伊勢工高 | 2 | 高校 | 第4回南勢地区陸上競技記録会 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 10/19 |
| ||||
21379 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 5.99 | 1.2 | 青木 拓麻 | 城田中 | 2 | 中学 | 第66回三重県中学伊勢度会予選 | 三重県営 | 決勝 | 9/27 |
| ||||
21380 | 男 | 走幅跳 | 5.98 | 0.8 | 渡邉 大輝 | 津西高 | 3 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 | OCT | 6/1 |
|
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
[1-100] | [101-200] | [201-300] | [301-400] | [401-500] | [501-600] | [601-700] | [701-800] | [801-900] | [901-1000] |
[1001-1010] | [1011-1020] | [1021-1030] | [1031-1040] | [1041-1050] | [1051-1060] | ||||
[1061] | [1062] | [1063] | [1064] | [1065] | [1066] | [1067] | [1068] | [1069] | [1070] |
[1071-1080] | [1081-1090] | [1091-1100] | |||||||
[1101-1110] | [1111-1120] | [1121-1130] | [1131-1140] | [1141-1150] | [1151-1160] | [1161-1170] | [1171-1180] | [1181-1190] | [1191-1200] |
[1201-1300] | [1301-1400] | [1401-1429] |
[ TOPへ ]