2024/07/01 13:14:23 現在 |
|
[1-100] | [101-200] | [201-300] | [301-400] | [401-500] | [501-600] | [601-700] | [701-800] | [801-900] | [901-1000] | |
[1001-1100] | [1101-1200] | [1201-1210] | [1211-1220] | [1221-1230] | [1231-1240] | [1241-1250] | [1251-1260] | [1261-1270] | [1271-1280] | [1281-1290] |
[1291] | [1292] | [1293] | [1294] | [1295] | [1296] | [1297] | [1298] | [1299] | [1300] | |
[1301-1310] | [1311-1320] | [1321-1330] | [1331-1340] | [1341-1350] | [1351-1360] | [1361-1370] | [1371-1380] | [1381-1390] | [1391-1400] | |
[1401-1429] |
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
詳細 |
| 種目 | 記録 | 風速 | 選手/チーム | 所属 | 学年 |
| 競技会名 | 競技場名 | ラウンド | 競技日 | 備考 | ||||
25821 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 3542 |
| 藤田 祐真 | 鈴鹿高 | 3 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25822 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 3541 |
| 藤岡 徹 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25823 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 3510 |
| 岡田 雄貴 | 鈴鹿高 | 3 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25824 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 3471 |
| 神谷 光輝 | いなべ総合学園高 | 1 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25825 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 3291 |
| 伊藤 啓夢 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25826 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 3221 |
| 大逵 将司 | 松阪高 | 3 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25827 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 3220 |
| 栗木 啓介 | いなべ総合学園高 | 1 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25828 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 3173 |
| 水谷 隼也 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25829 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 3015 |
| 横井 祐一 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25830 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2886 |
| 近藤 悠真 | 桑名高 | 2 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25831 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2749 |
| 土肥 健二 | 四日市南高 | 1 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25832 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2743 |
| 田口 大暉 | 津東高 | 2 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25833 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2740 |
| 水谷祐一朗 | いなべ総合学園高 | 2 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25834 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2738 |
| 長澤 叶斗 | 松阪高 | 3 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25835 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2681 |
| 東川 賢哉 | 桑名工高 | 1 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25836 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2654 |
| 中村 元哉 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25837 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2640 |
| 小森 勇磨 | 桑名高 | 1 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25838 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2587 |
| 水谷 優太 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25839 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2553 |
| 小川 尚悟 | いなべ総合学園高 | 1 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25840 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2552 |
| 橋 徹朗 | 久居高 | 1 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
|
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
[1-100] | [101-200] | [201-300] | [301-400] | [401-500] | [501-600] | [601-700] | [701-800] | [801-900] | [901-1000] | |
[1001-1100] | [1101-1200] | [1201-1210] | [1211-1220] | [1221-1230] | [1231-1240] | [1241-1250] | [1251-1260] | [1261-1270] | [1271-1280] | [1281-1290] |
[1291] | [1292] | [1293] | [1294] | [1295] | [1296] | [1297] | [1298] | [1299] | [1300] | |
[1301-1310] | [1311-1320] | [1321-1330] | [1331-1340] | [1341-1350] | [1351-1360] | [1361-1370] | [1371-1380] | [1381-1390] | [1391-1400] | |
[1401-1429] |
[ TOPへ ]