2024/07/01 13:25:49 現在 |
|
[1-100] | [101-200] | [201-300] | [301-400] | [401-500] | [501-600] | [601-700] | [701-800] | [801-900] | [901-1000] | |
[1001-1100] | [1101-1200] | [1201-1210] | [1211-1220] | [1221-1230] | [1231-1240] | [1241-1250] | [1251-1260] | [1261-1270] | [1271-1280] | [1281-1290] |
[1291] | [1292] | [1293] | [1294] | [1295] | [1296] | [1297] | [1298] | [1299] | [1300] | |
[1301-1310] | [1311-1320] | [1321-1330] | [1331-1340] | [1341-1350] | [1351-1360] | [1361-1370] | [1371-1380] | [1381-1390] | [1391-1400] | |
[1401-1429] |
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
詳細 |
| 種目 | 記録 | 風速 | 選手/チーム | 所属 | 学年 |
| 競技会名 | 競技場名 | ラウンド | 競技日 | 備考 | ||||
25841 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2525 |
| 岡田 佳輝 | 桑名工高 | 1 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25842 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2521 |
| 岡崎 孝仁 | 桑名工高 | 3 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25843 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2494 |
| 牧島 瑠聖 | 伊勢学園高 | 1 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25844 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2464 |
| 岡本 一純 | いなべ総合学園高 | 1 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25845 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2457 |
| 水谷 亮太 | 桑名工高 | 1 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
| ||||
25846 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2336 |
| 中川 一貴 | 伊勢学園高 | 1 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25847 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2285 |
| 伊藤 寛規 | 亀山高 | 3 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25848 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2277 |
| 加藤 貴之 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25849 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2176 |
| 小林 隼大 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25850 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 2143 |
| 鯉江 翔 | 高田高 | 1 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25851 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1979 |
| 高見 優太 | 桑名工高 | 3 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25852 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1968 |
| 森川 広規 | 桑名工高 | 3 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25853 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1898 |
| 笹山 周 | 久居高 | 1 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25854 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1897 |
| 酒井 祐哉 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25855 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1886 |
| 池田 昴平 | 桑名工高 | 3 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25856 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1853 |
| 松下 拓恭 | 鈴鹿高 | 1 | 高校 | 第66回三重県高校 | 三重県営 |
| 6/1 |
| ||||
25857 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1849 |
| 小林 駿介 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25858 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1779 |
| 田中 秀明 | 桑名工高 | 3 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25859 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1676 |
| 梅森 晃二 | 桑名工高 | 2 | 高校 | 桑員地区選抜記録会 | 東員町 |
| 4/13 |
| ||||
25860 | 男 | 八種競技(高校2006〜) | 1586 |
| 山上 滉太 | 桑名工高 | 1 | 高校 | 第1回桑員地区混成記録会 | 東員町 |
| 11/2 |
|
<< 前ページ | 次ページ >> |
[1-100] | [101-200] | [201-300] | [301-400] | [401-500] | [501-600] | [601-700] | [701-800] | [801-900] | [901-1000] | |
[1001-1100] | [1101-1200] | [1201-1210] | [1211-1220] | [1221-1230] | [1231-1240] | [1241-1250] | [1251-1260] | [1261-1270] | [1271-1280] | [1281-1290] |
[1291] | [1292] | [1293] | [1294] | [1295] | [1296] | [1297] | [1298] | [1299] | [1300] | |
[1301-1310] | [1311-1320] | [1321-1330] | [1331-1340] | [1341-1350] | [1351-1360] | [1361-1370] | [1371-1380] | [1381-1390] | [1391-1400] | |
[1401-1429] |
[ TOPへ ]