|
|
詳細 |
性 |
種目 |
記録 |
風速 |
選手/チーム |
所属 |
|
| 学年 |
|
| 区分 |
|
| 競技会名 |
競技会名 |
ラウンド |
組 |
大会順位 |
競技年月日 |
備考 |
761 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.62* |
* |
西嶋夢登(6)⇒鈴木悠介(6)⇒内山哲多(6)⇒堀篤生(6) |
南勢陸上ク |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 4 |
20220424 |
|
762 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.63* |
* |
西口英汰(5)⇒尾登世琉(5)⇒門脇葵(5)⇒奥中結希斗(5) |
ゆめが丘RC |
|
小学 |
第2回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
タイムレース |
1 | 2 |
20220724 |
|
763 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.64* |
* |
篠木友晴(6)⇒永野瑛大(6)⇒生川敬翔(6)⇒宮崎大成(6) |
イムラAA |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 | 3 |
20220424 |
|
764 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.65* |
* |
澤木彰馬(5)⇒松永悠杜(6)⇒小林正義(6)⇒白鳥蒼太(5) |
ASSA-TC |
|
小学 |
第30回三重県小学生選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 7 |
20220911 |
|
765 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.69* |
* |
山林陽翔(5)⇒西岡斗輝(5)⇒円座暖(5)⇒東陸王(5) |
宮川Jr陸上 |
|
小学 |
第23回南勢地区リレーカーニバル |
伊勢第二 |
予選 |
1 | 1 |
20220515 |
|
766 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.70* |
* |
菅田進ノ介(5)⇒鈴木瑛大(6)⇒釜谷晄來(5)⇒野凌我(6) |
津陸上ク |
|
小学 |
第2回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
タイムレース |
2 | 1 |
20220724 |
|
767 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.74* |
* |
中川莉久(5)⇒中上琥斗(5)⇒橋本夏輝(5)⇒中山開遥(5) |
Peace-AC |
|
小学 |
第23回南勢地区リレーカーニバル |
伊勢第二 |
予選 |
1 | 2 |
20220515 |
|
768 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.00.76* |
* |
晒木諒音(6)⇒前川遼太郎(6)⇒前田尚希(6)⇒若松虎夏(6) |
松阪走塾 |
|
小学 |
第13回エコパトラックゲームズ |
小笠山 |
タイムレース決勝 |
1 | 4 |
20221103 |
|
769 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.16* |
* |
前田尚希(6)⇒若松虎夏(6)⇒前川遼太郎(6)⇒松尾朋輝(6) |
松阪走塾 |
|
小学 |
第3回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
決勝タイムレース |
1 | 4 |
20220811 |
|
770 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.19* |
* |
伊藤優太(6)⇒小林虹生(6)⇒上杉旺佑(6)⇒福本滉太(6) |
一志Beast |
|
小学 |
第1回名張陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
予選 |
2 | 3 |
20220619 |
|
771 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.21* |
* |
今井康貴(6)⇒宮崎泰志(6)⇒植松郁翔(6)⇒松田千賢(6) |
JAC亀山 |
|
小学 |
第3回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
決勝タイムレース |
2 | 3 |
20220811 |
|
772 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.21* |
* |
藤原伶壮(6)⇒山本晴成(5)⇒森田耀一朗(6)⇒福井康人(6) |
JAC EAST |
|
小学 |
第71回伊勢度会選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
1 | 4 |
20220812 |
|
773 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.24* |
* |
伊藤優太(6)⇒小林虹生(6)⇒上杉旺佑(6)⇒井山かん汰(5) |
一志Beast |
|
小学 |
第2回名張市陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
タイムレース |
1 | 3 |
20220724 |
|
774 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.40* |
* |
晒木諒音(6)⇒見永颯陽(6)⇒田中遥光(6)⇒若松虎夏(6) |
松阪走塾 |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
3 | 4 |
20220424 |
|
775 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.44* |
* |
鈴木蕾颯(6)⇒倉地柊成(6)⇒川合誠(6)⇒垣内琉(5) |
URC |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
4 | 4 |
20220424 |
|
776 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.60* |
* |
松本大輝(6)⇒堀江涼介(5)⇒大滝康太(6)⇒前川陸翔(6) |
大台陸上ク |
|
小学 |
第38回三重リレーカーニバル |
伊勢 |
予選 |
3 | 5 |
20220424 |
|
777 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.90* |
* |
山林陽翔(5)⇒森健二朗(5)⇒円座暖(5)⇒東陸王(5) |
宮川Jr陸上 |
|
小学 |
第71回伊勢度会選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 3 |
20220812 |
|
778 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.95* |
* |
伊藤絆人(5)⇒美濃凜空(5)⇒鈴木惺(6)⇒高野夢叶(6) |
保々RC |
|
小学 |
第30回三重県小学生選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
2 | 7 |
20220911 |
|
779 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.01.96* |
* |
大本滉仁(2)⇒大西煌太(1)⇒駒田甲斐(1)⇒赤羽根光貴(2) |
久保中 |
|
中学 |
第1回名張陸上競技大会 |
メイハンフィールド |
予選 |
1 | 7 |
20220619 |
|
780 |
男 |
4×100mR |
1.02.02* |
* |
坂上侑雅(5)⇒浅岡奏介(6)⇒中井皇雅(5)⇒西岡柊音(6) |
笹尾AC |
|
小学 |
第30回三重県小学生選手権 |
伊勢 |
予選 |
3 | 7 |
20220911 |
|